Calendar


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 25
  2. 26
  3. 27
  4. 28
  5. 29
  6. 30
  7. 1

    Blessed Trinity Tournament

    Neutral
    Volleyball - Varsity
    vs Blessed Trinity High School
    Harrison High School
    Sandy Creek High School
    Woodward Academy
    North Cobb High School
  1. 2

    Artscape Reception

    FF Practice

  2. 4

    Oconee CHS (Scrimmage)

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Flag Football - Varsity vs Oconee County High School

    Prince Avenue

    Away
    Football - 5th & 6th vs Prince Ave 5th & 6th
  3. 5

    FF Practice

    Football - Middle School

    Away
    Football - Middle School vs Banks County MS
  4. 6

    workout and film review

    Rabun Gap Middle School

    Away

    Rabun Gap Nacoochee School

    Away

    Volleyball - Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Loganville High School

    Football - JV

    Away
    Football - JV vs Greene County High School

    Greene County

    Away
    Cheerleading - Football - JV vs Greene County High School

    Volleyball - Varsity

    Neutral
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Flowery Branch High School

    Volleyball - Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Monroe Area High School
  5. 7

    Fall Sports Senior Night

    Home
    Football - Varsity vs Providence Christian Academy

    Providence Christian

    Home
    Cheerleading - Football - Varsity vs Providence Christian Academy
  6. 8
  1. 9

    FF Practice

    Canceled
  2. 11

    Best 3 of 5

    Home
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Greenbrier
  3. 12

    FF Practice

    Rabun Gap Middle School

    Home

    Rabun Gap Middle School

    Home
  4. 13

    Region Tournament

    TBD

    Football - JV

    Canceled
    Home
    Football - JV vs Monticello-Jasper County

    Monticello

    Canceled
    Home
    Cheerleading - Football - JV vs Monticello-Jasper County

    One-Act Play

  5. 14

    Football - Varsity

    Away
    Football - Varsity vs Fellowship Christian

    Fellowship Christian

    Away
    Cheerleading - Football - Varsity vs Fellowship Christian

    One-Act Play

  6. 15

    Region Tournament

    Home
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Union County

    Coach Wood Invitational

    Away

    Coach Wood Invitational

    Away

    Region Tournament Finals

    Home
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Providence Christian Academy

    One-Act Play

  1. 16

    FF Practice

  2. 18

    Tryouts

  3. 19

    Tryouts

    USXC Home Meet

    Home

    USXC Home Meet

    Home

    FF Practice

    1st Round State Playoffs

    Home
    Volleyball - Varsity vs North Murray High School
  4. 20

    Tryouts

    Football - JV

    Home
    Football - JV vs Wesleyan

    Wesleyan

    Home
  5. 21

    Homecoming

    Home
    Football - Varsity vs Banks County High School

    Banks Co

    Home
    Cheerleading - Football - Varsity vs Banks County High School
  6. 22

    Volleyball - Varsity

    Home
    Volleyball - Varsity vs Walker School
  1. 23

    FF Practice

  2. 25

    Walnut Grove and Monroe Area

    Away
    Flag Football - Varsity vs Walnut Grove High School

    Flag Football - Varsity

    Away
    Flag Football - Varsity vs Walnut Grove High School
  3. 28

    Football - Varsity

    Home
    Football - Varsity vs Union County

    Union County

    Home
    Cheerleading - Football - Varsity vs Union County
  4. 29

    Masquerade Invitational

    Away

    Masquerade Invitational Swim Meet

    Away
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Excellence with Honor

An independent school for grades K3-12